| Друк |
19 04 2017

ФИО

Учреждение образования

Класс

Учитель

Балл учащегося

% выполнения

Место

Диплом

 

Белорусский язык и литература

1

Гаврилова Кристина Николаевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г. Гомеля"

4

Лужик Антонина Николаевна

43.75

87.50

I

I

 

2

Желобкова Дарья Андреевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г. Гомеля"

4

Лужик Антонина Николаевна

39.50

79.00

II

II

 

3

Смальцер Вероника Сергеевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г. Гомеля"

4

Сердюк Светлана Владимировна

39.25

78.50

III

III

 

4

Гусарова Анастасия Валерьевна

ГУО «Средняя школа №66 г.Гомеля»

5

Швед Татьяна Михайловна

28.75

63.19

3

II

 

5

Борисенко Мария Владимировна

ГУО «Средняя школа №66 г.Гомеля»

5

Швед Татьяна Михайловна

25.25

55.49

6-8

III

 

6

Лашкин Владислав Николаевич

ГУО «Средняя школа №66 г.Гомеля»

6

Швед Татьяна Михайловна

37.80

73.40

1

I

 

7

Мудрагель Алина Олеговна

ГУО «Средняя школа №66 г.Гомеля»

6

Швед Татьяна Михайловна

30.75

59.71

7

III

 

8

Хроленко Екатерина Николаевна

ГУО «Средняя школа №66 г.Гомеля»

8

Литвинова Наталья Сергеевна

30.75

53.02

5

III

 

Русский язык и литература

9

Сидоренко Дарья Андреевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

5

Рогова Наталья Ивановна Самойленко Ирина Андреевна

30.75

65.43%

2

І

 

10

Яцинович Ксения Александровна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

5

Рогова Наталья Ивановна Самойленко Ирина Андреевна

29.50

62.77%

5

ІІ

 

11

Сильченко Елизавета Викторовна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

6

Рогова Наталья Ивановна

38.12

81.11%

2

І

 

12

Прищепенко Владислав Денисович

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

6

Рогова Наталья Ивановна

31.00

65.96%

7

ІІІ

 

13

Борисевич Ирина Дмитриевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

7

Рогова Наталья Ивановна

32.80

64.31%

5

ІІІ

 

Английский язык

14

Процкин Даниил Дмитриевич

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

9

Белая Ирина Кузьминична

63.5

78.40

1

I

 

История

15

Горецкий Владислав Владимирович

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

5

Поправко Вера Петровна

58.5

78.0%

 

II

 

16

Гасанова Садат Расуловна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

6

Новикова Елена Николаевна

45.5

57.6%

 

III

 

17

Бова Евгений Витальевич

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

7

Поправко Вера Петровна

67.5

66.2%

 

III

 

обществоведение

18

Ткаченко Павел Вячеславович

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

9

Нгуен Татьяна Викторовна

59

63.4%

 

III

 

19

Литвинович Виктория Николаевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

9

Рубцова Валентина Ивановна

59

63.4%

 

III

 

география

20

Зуев Алексей

Михайлович

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

6

Алексеева А.В.

35

70

3

 

 

химия

21

Ганжурова Екатерина Сергеевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

7

Борисенко Е.В.

29

69.05%

4

III

 

математика

22

 

Борисенко Святослав Владимирович

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г. Гомеля"

4

Лужик Антонина Николаевна

25.00

62.50

3

 

 

23

Кужалева Анна Александровна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г. Гомеля"

4

Буглакова Ксения Леонидовна

25.00

62.50

3

 

 

24

Швед Диана Олеговна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

7

Лапушкина Наталья Николаевна

28

56

3

III

 

25

Дерябина Вероника Евгеньевна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

7

Повод Ирина Владимировна

27

54

4

III

 

физика

26

Мудрагель Кристина Олеговна

ГУО "Средняя школа № 66 г.Гомеля"

 

8

Лакизо Ирина Андреевна

16

42

4

III

 

 

 

 






LAST_UPDATED2